Posts Tagged ‘陈文媛’

Chan Bobo – Pipe Blowing Sequence

Bobo Chan Calling The Piper http://scandalshack.com

Bobo Chan Calling The Piper

Bobo Chan 陳文媛

Date of Birth:18 September, 1979

Place of Birth:Hong Kong

Origin:Hong Kong

Occupation:Actress, Singer

Other Names: Chen Wenyuan, Chan Man-Woon, Bobo Chan Man-Woon, Chen Wen-Yuan, Bobo Chan Manwoon, Bobo Chen, Bobo Chen Wen-Yuan, Bobo Chen Wenyuan

Bobo Chan Man-Woon is a former Hong Kong singer and model. She was also an actress in several movies and TV-series.

Photo scandal

In January and February 2008, explicit photos were found online involving Chan and Edison Chen. Compromising photos of Chan performing oral sex with Chen were leaked over the internet. The scandal also involved Gillian ChungCecilia Cheung, and others.

 















































Gillian Chung below sucking on Edison Chen.










Bobo Chan performing fellatio on Edison Chen























red yeezys red yeezys new yeezys black yeezy black yeezy yeezys for sale yeezys price yeezy boost 350 for sale yeezy boost 350 for sale cheap yeezys yeezy shoes for sale yeezy sneakers|yeezys shoes fake yeezys fake yeezys fake yeezys kanye west sneakers kanye west shoes kanye shoes yeezy sneakers yeezy shoes