Andrea Thompson(Actress Babylon 5)-Nude

Date of Birth
6 January 1960, Dayton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name
Rebecca Andrea Thompson
Height
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)
Mini Biography
Andrea Thompson was born in Dayton, Ohio in 1960. She has three siblings, and was raised in a strict Catholic household. At the age of seven she moved to Australia with her family. After graduating from high school Andrea traveled the world for five years, before moving to New York to study acting. She then went to Hollywood and eventually got her first small part in Wall Street (1987).
Spouse
Jerry Doyle (1995 – 1997) (divorced) 1 child
Davod Guc (19 September 1987 – 1990) (divorced)
Trade Mark
Husky voice
Trivia
Son, Alec, born. Father unidentified. [1992]
In December, 1998, Italian designer, Gianluigi Assenato was sentenced to two years in prison, followed by deportation, for stalking her.
KRQE was her first TV station assignment in Albuquerque, NM.
Son, Al, with Jerry Doyle
Left Hollywood and a role on “NYPD Blue” (1993) to become a newsreader on CNN’s “Headline News” (1982).
Personal Quotes
I’m Andrea Thompson, and unless you’ve been living in a cave, you probably already know that. – Introducing herself on her first day as newsreader on CNN’s “Headline News” (1982).
I think we learn the most from imperfect relationships – things like forgiveness and compassion.
Where Are They Now
(October 2002) Hosting a Saturday night line-up on CourtTV.




















Download Video 1
Andrea Thompson 1.mp4 – 2.2 MB
Download Video 2
Andrea Thompson 3.flv – 5.2 MB
Download Video 3
Andrea_Thompson 2.avi – 17.5 MB

:)


ads by AdXpansion