Erin Cummings – Nude

Date of Birth
19 July 1977, Huntsville, Texas, USA
Birth Name
Erin Lynn Cummings
Nickname
Cookie
Height
5′ 7½” (1.71 m)
Mini Biography
Erin Cummings is a graduate of the University of North Texas with a degree in Journalism. Cummings began her professional acting career when she was spotted by an L.A. talent scout while performing in community theater near Dallas. Cummings later went on to study Shakespeare at the prestigious London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art, preparing her for her future roles as Lady Macbeth and Queen Gertrude in the Santa Susana Repertory Theater Company’s productions of Macbeth and Hamlet, respectively.
Most recently seen as Sura, the Thracian wife of Spartacus in the Starz original action-adventure drama series Spartacus:Blood and Sand, she also had a recurring role on Matt Weiner’s Emmy Award-Winning AMC series, Mad Men. She stars in the cult feature Bitch Slap, directed by Spartacus: Blood and Sand director Rick Jacobson and was seen alongside Martin Lawrence in Universal Studios’ Welcome Home Roscoe Jenkins. On TV, Cummings was a series regular on the second season of Dante’s Cove, on the Here! Network. Her other television work includes a guest lead turn on Cold Case, a recurring role on Dollhouse, and appearances on Nip/Tuck, Star Trek: Enterprise, Threshold, and Charmed.
Erin is the founder of Mittens For Detroit, a community initiative whose sole purpose is to collect and distribute new gloves and mittens to children and adults in the city of Detroit.
IMDb Mini Biography By: Erin Cummings’ representative
Trivia
Former Kilgore College Rangerette
Grew up in Huntsville, Texas after living in Korea, Nebraska and various areas of Louisiana due to her father being in the military.
Graduated from Huntsville High School in Huntsville, Texas – the same school that writer/director Richard Linklater attended and upon which he later based his film “Dazed and Confused.”.
Studied Shakespeare at the London Academy of Music and Dramatic Art.
Became a member of Actor’s Equity Association when she was offered the role of “Lady Macbeth” in the Thousand Oaks Civic Art Center’s production of “Macbeth.”.
Filmography
Year Film Role Notes
2003 The Analysts Noelle
Star Trek: Enterprise Prostitute #1 TV series
2004 Hollywood the Hard Way Tori Welsh
Golf Cart Driving School Death By Golf Cart – Dog Walker
2005 Passions Roadhouse Woman #2 TV series
Threshold : Premier Contact Jen TV series
2006 Tomorrow’s Yesterday Janice
Charmed Patra TV series
After Midnight: Life Behind Bars Crystal TV film
Dante’s Cove Michelle TV series
2007 Rolling Lexa
A New Tomorrow Madonna
The Bold and the Beautiful Ann Lloyd TV series
2008 Welcome Home, Roscoe Jenkins Sally
Oh Baby! Caroline
Cold Case Rita Flynn ’53 TV series: 1 episode
2009 Dark House Paula Clark
Bitch Slap Hel
Dollhouse Attendant TV series
Nip/Tuck Jessie TV series
2010 Spartacus: Blood and Sand Sura TV series
Mad Men Candace TV series
Detroit 1-8-7 Dr. Abbey Ward TV series
2011 Pan Am Ginny TV series
Infamous 2: Festival of Blood Cat Video game










Download Video Free-http://www.filefactory.com/file/c012405/n/Erin_Cummings-Nude.mp4

:)


ads by AdXpansion

Comments are closed.