ads by AdXpansion

This post is a lie, there is no nude, so, I give you one ..

Victoria Justice nice nude sexy shaved pussy
Victoria Justice nice nude sexy shaved pussy
Date of Birth
30 November 1985, Camarillo, California, USA
Birth Name
Kaley Christine Cuoco
Height
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)
Mini Biography
A model and commercial actress from the age of 6, Kaley Cuoco’s first major role was in the TV movie Quicksand: No Escape (1992) (TV) with Donald Sutherland and Tim Matheson. Her other television credits include guest-starring on the series “Ellen” (1994) (where she played “little Ellen” to the ‘Ellen Degeneres’ character), “Northern Exposure” (1990), “Don’t Forget Your Toothbrush” (1995) and “My So-Called Life” (1994). In addition, she played a leading role in the miniseries Mr. Murder (1998) (TV). Cuoco has appeared in the feature films Lucky 13 (2005/I), Picture Perfect (1997) and Virtuosity (1995). On stage, she has performed in Los Angeles-area productions of “Annie” and “Fiddler on the Roof”. When she’s not acting, Cuoco is an avid tennis player, who consistently ranks well in Southern California Tennis Association standings as a member of a regional amateur division team. In addition, she enjoys spending time with friends, going to the mall and hip-hop dancing. Cuoco is home-schooled and lives in Ventura County, California with her family.
IMDb Mini Biography By: Lennon Parker
Trade Mark
Her lopsided grin
Trivia
Has a younger sister named Briana Cuoco.
Shares a birthday with the following celebrities: Ben Stiller, “24″ (2001) star Elisha Cuthbert, singer Clay Aiken, 80s punk rocker Billy Idol and Dick Clark.
Last name, Cuoco, translates to “cook” in Italian.
She loves to bowl.
She did 6 Barbie ads when she was younger.
She won the Teen Choice Award for Breakthrough Actress of 2003.
Her parents names are Gary Carmine Cuoco and Layne Ann Wingate.
Was home schooled on the set and earned her High School Diploma at the age of 16.
Was a nationally ranked amateur tennis player until she switched to acting full time in 2002.
She has a Chihuahua-dachshund mix dog named Petey, a German Shepherd named Duke and a Jack Russell Terrier named Raquel.
Her dad Gary is an Oxnard, California, Realtor and her mom Layne is a homemaker.
Ranked as #78 in FHM’s “100 Sexiest Women in the World 2005″ special supplement (2005).
Best friends with Amy Davidson.
Resides in San Fernando Valley, California.
Big fan of Britney Spears and Taylor Swift.
Is six years younger than co-star Amy Davidson “8 Simple Rules” (2002), but she plays the older sister in the series.
Friends with actress Cameron Richardson, “Charmed” (1998) co-star Alyssa Milano, Ashley Tisdale and Brittany Snow.
She is a vegetarian.
She loves listening to Josh Groban and Kelly Clarkson.
Enjoy horseback riding, kick boxing and playing the drums.
Her favorite designer is Gucci.
She is a natural blonde and her eyes are green.
Her favorite book is The Lovely Bones.
Broke her leg after falling off her horse on September 13, 2010.
Was in a two-year relationship, with Johnny Galecki, which ended in late 2009.
Voted #13 on the 2011 Maxim list of “Hot 100″ women.
Ranked #57 in the 2011 FHM Australia list of “100 Sexiest Women in the World”.
Personal Quotes
“Just 10 minutes of it and I’m a different person” – about playing the drums
“Horseback riding is my passion. Other than work. People can’t imagine me getting dirty, but that’s what I love about it.”
Where Are They Now
(June 2005) Filming the NBC earthquake drama, 10.5 (2004) (TV).
(June 2005) has joined the cast of WB’s “Charmed” (1998).
(January 2007) Set to begin short a recurring role on “Prison Break” (2005).











































:)


ads by AdXpansion
Google GmailYahoo MailPrint
   
About © ScandalShack.com ® Contact