Archive for September, 2011

Rachel Shelley … Britney Spears Artistic Fake

TV Nudity Report: Rachel Shelley on Strike Back

schelley strike

So far this season has featured some pretty notable nippage as Karen David, Alexandra Moen, Jennifer Tanarezand Orla O’Rourke all bared their secret agent glands for the camera. But last night ‘s Rachel Shelley blew ‘em all right out of the water with a spectacular set of suckle stalks that may very well be the Nips of the Year. Remember Rachael when Anatomy Awards season comes around, folks- they’re that good.

She’s not such an innocent girl we’ve got used to imagine her. Have a look at the set of amazing Britney Spears fake nude pics and everything will become clear. Busty pop princess looks so relaxed when showing off her adorable naked body that you may easily confuse her with a famous porn star.

Britney Spears Artistic Fake Read On…

Rachel Weisz – Nude

Date of Birth
7 March 1970, Westminster, London, England, UK
Birth Name
Rachel Hannah Weisz
Height
5′ 7″ (1.70 m)
Mini Biography
Rachel Weisz was born on 7th March 1970, in London, England, to Edith, an Austrian psychoanalyst and George, a Hungarian inventor.
Rachel was a model when she was 14 and began acting during her studies at Cambridge University. While there, she formed a theater company named Talking Tongues, which won the Guardian Award, at the Edinburgh Festival, for its take on ‘Neville Shouthall’ ‘s “Washbag”. Rachel went on to star on stage in the lauded Sean Mathias revival of Noel Coward’s “Design For Living.” It was a role that won her a vote for Most Promising Newcomer by the London Critics’ Circle.
She has starred in many movies, including Mumia (1999), Enemy at the Gates (2001), and Stealing Beauty (1996). Rachel can also be seen in the movies The Shape of Things (2003), Totul despre baieti (2002), Constantin (2005), and Prietenie absoluta (2005), for which she won an Academy Award, Golden Globe, and Screen Actor’s Guild Award for Best Supporting Actress.
She recently (early 2011) married James Bond actor, Daniel Craig in a private ceremony in New York.  Read On…